logo logo
Register Login
Quiz and Registration end date now extended to May 22, 2021. REGISTER and TAKE THE QUIZ

Ganga Quest 2021 Winners

Week 1

(April 7th - April 12th)

Top 3 Grade wise
Top 3 Theme wise
Top 25 Theme wise
First 100

Week 2

(April 12th - April 19th)

Top 3 Grade wise
Top 3 Theme wise
Top 25 Theme wise
First 50

Week 3

(April 19th - April 26th)

Top 3 Grade wise
Top 3 Theme wise
Top 25 Theme wise
First 50

Top 3 Grade 1

Name
Tushar Mandal
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
20180106502
Class
6
State Name
Jharkhand
District
BOKARO
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
81
Name
Puja Dey
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Balwantray Mehta Vidya Bhawan A.S.M.A
Class
7
State Name
DELHI
District
SOUTH DELHI
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
168
Name
Abhilash Mohanty
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Sri Sathya Sai Seva Organisation
Class
7
State Name
West Bengal
District
KOLKATA
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
178

Top 3 Grade 2

Name
Kanish Kadeora
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
St Anthony Sr Sec School
Class
9
State Name
Rajasthan
District
UDAIPUR
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
134
Name
Adhir Ashokan
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
JNV Mahe Pandakkal
Class
10
State Name
Kerala
District
KANNUR
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
183
Name
Hrishikesh Raj
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Vidya Bharati Chinmaya Vidyalaya
Class
9
State Name
Jharkhand
District
PURBI SINGHBHUM
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
190

Top 3 Grade 3

Name
Samhit Arayana
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Delhi Public School Bangalore North
Class
12
State Name
Karnataka
District
BENGALURU U NORTH
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
123
Name
Saranya Bhattacharjee
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Pratt Memorial School
Class
12
State Name
West Bengal
District
KOLKATA
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
172
Name
Tamanna Rajeev
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriya Vidyalaya Crpf Avadi
Class
12
State Name
Tamil Nadu
District
CHENNAI
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
194

Top 3 Grade 4

Name
Prasoon Singh Dhakar
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriya Vidyalaya
Class
-
State Name
Andhra Pradesh
District
GUNTUR
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
148
Name
Kumar Ujjwal
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Patna University
Class
-
State Name
Bihar
District
Patna
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
231
Name
Kuldeep Singh
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Hansraj College,DU
Class
7
State Name
Rajasthan
District
BARMER
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
262

Top 3 Theme :: Current Affairs, Governance

Name
Thwishaa Ahuja
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
DLDAV Model School
Class
6
State Name
Delhi
District
CENTRAL DELHI
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
186
Name
Priyansh Tiwari
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Smt. NDJA Vivekananda Vidyalaya Sr. Sec School, Chennai-39
Class
11
State Name
Tamil Nadu
District
CHENNAI
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
215
Name
Khushi Mathur
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Queen'S Convent School
Class
12
State Name
Delhi
District
NORTH WEST DELHI
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
238

Top 3 Theme :: Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment

Name
Shaurya Tomar
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Lotus Valley International School
Class
7
State Name
Uttar Pradesh
District
GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
211
Name
Aradhana sethy
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Balasore
Class
10
State Name
Orissa
District
BALASORE
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
222
Name
Manish kumar
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
KV Noida Sec 24
Class
9
State Name
Uttar Pradesh
District
AGRA
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
253

Top 3 Theme :: Geography, Famous places-personalities

Name
Chaithra TS
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
JNV
Class
8
State Name
Karnataka
District
BENGALURU U NORTH
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
183
Name
Benita Ann
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Our Own English High School, Al Ain
Class
7
State Name
-
District
-
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
200
Name
Tahsin Ahmed
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriya Vidyalaya North Lakhimpur, Assam
Class
9
State Name
Assam
District
LAKHIMPUR
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
206

Top 3 Theme :: History-culture, Socio-economic

Name
SUDHANSHU RANJAN
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
10271704705
Class
9
State Name
Bihar
District
NALANDA
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
213
Name
Atul Kumar Rastogi
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
JNV, Saran
Class
10
State Name
Bihar
District
SARAN
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
227
Name
Saipriya Gouda
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriya Vidyalaya Tatanagar
Class
11
State Name
Jharkhand
District
PURBI SINGHBHUM
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
246

Top 25 Theme wise

Name School Name / UDISE No. / Org. Name Class State Name District Accuracy Round 3 Time Round 3 (sec) Grade/Theme
AMRIT GAUTAM Kendriya Vidyalaya 9 Jharkhand DEOGHAR 100% 272 Current Affairs, Governance
FURQANQURESHI Indian Institue Of Technology , Delhi   Jammu & Kashmir SRINAGAR 100% 277 Current Affairs, Governance
ANURAGMISHRA Kendriya Vidyalaya, Boudh 10 Orissa BOUDH 100% 281 Current Affairs, Governance
NeelamShrivastava KV Patratu   Jharkhand RAMGARH 100% 288 Current Affairs, Governance
Rakshit Ayachit Abu Dhabi Indian School, Muroor 12 NULL 0 100% 304 Current Affairs, Governance
ShaonaBose IIT Kharagpur   West Bengal NORTH TWENTY FOUR PARGANA 100% 317 Current Affairs, Governance
Abhinav Kaushik KL International School 6 Uttar Pradesh MEERUT 100% 318 Current Affairs, Governance
SujalSharma Lilawati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School 12 Delhi NORTH DELHI 100% 330 Current Affairs, Governance
Ishmeet Kaur Balvantray Mehta Vidya Bhawan (A.S.M.A) G.K 2 , New Delhi 110048 (Morning Shift ) 9 Delhi SOUTH DELHI 100% 334 Current Affairs, Governance
SUBHRA S.HOTA 21141000903 10 Orissa DHENKANAL 100% 345 Current Affairs, Governance
SabanaKhatun     Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM 100% 346 Current Affairs, Governance
Roshni Raghu Lotus Valley International School, Noida 7 Uttar Pradesh GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR 100% 358 Current Affairs, Governance
RishabhBanyal MRA DAV Public School 8 Himachal Pradesh SOLAN 100% 360 Current Affairs, Governance
Chinmayi RPallaki JNV Tumkur 9 Karnataka TUMAKURU 100% 364 Current Affairs, Governance
Prakash Kumar Ranjan Gurukula Kangri Vishwavidyalaya, Haridwar   Bihar VAISHALI 100% 364 Current Affairs, Governance
ChetnaAggarwal R.S.K.V West Vindo Nagar 12 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 100% 367 Current Affairs, Governance
SaadSheikh Zilla Parishad Secondary And Higher Secondary School, Mangrulpir 11 Maharashtra WASHIM 100% 371 Current Affairs, Governance
SIBIRAJM Syed Ammal Arts And Science College   Tamil Nadu RAMANATHAPURAM 100% 376 Current Affairs, Governance
JahnaviArora Sacred Heart Senior Secondary School 11 Haryana PANCHKULA 100% 377 Current Affairs, Governance
Emma Shaji Joseph Indian School Al Maabela 10 NULL 0 100% 379 Current Affairs, Governance
BrindaChhabra Dyal Singh Public School Main Branch Karnal 10 Haryana KARNAL 100% 379 Current Affairs, Governance
Dev Tiwari Sant Nirankari Public School, Delhi-9 7 Delhi NORTH WEST DELHI 100% 382 Current Affairs, Governance
JULIKUMARI Sardar Madho Singh Memorial Middle School 8 Jharkhand SARAIKELA-KHARSAWAN 100% 400 Current Affairs, Governance
ShambhaviSuman A.D.L.S Sunshine School 9 Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM 100% 401 Current Affairs, Governance
AbhishekMehta Others 9 Jharkhand HAZARIBAG 100% 405 Current Affairs, Governance
SaketMarathe The Jain International School 12 Maharashtra AKOLA 100% 268 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Kumar Abhinav FIITJEE 9 Bihar DARBHANGA 100% 281 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
AASTHAPATTANAIK Summer Fields School 10 Haryana GURUGRAM 100% 281 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Sumaiya Siraj New Indian Model School 8 NULL 0 100% 309 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Twarita Singh 29200412808 10 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH 100% 314 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Sahana Iyer Sri Sathya Sai Seva Organisation Mumbai 10 Maharashtra MUMBAI 100% 316 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Pranjal Kendriya Vidyalaya No1 Chandimandir Cantt 7 Punjab MOHALI 100% 323 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
satyendra Kumar Nanglamal Sugar Complex, Nanglamal Meerut   Uttar Pradesh MEERUT 100% 339 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
SandhyaKumari Chinmaya Vidyalaya , South Park 10 Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM 100% 355 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
SnehaS Bhat Indian School Al Maabela 10 NULL 0 100% 389 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Adoniya M Justine JNV Kannur 8 Kerala KANNUR 100% 398 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
AVNEET KAUR Amity International School,Pushp Vihar 9 Delhi SOUTH DELHI 100% 442 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
NITIN SINGHRAJPUT St. Joseph'S Senior Secondary School   Madhya Pradesh HOSHANGABAD 100% 456 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
NandiniAvula Delhi Private School Dubai 7 NULL 0 100% 460 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
RuchikaPatel Army Public School Bhopal 10 Madhya Pradesh BHOPAL 100% 462 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Grace AnnetteKharmujai Kendriya Vidyalaya Nehu,Shillong 12 Meghalaya EAST KHASI HILLS 100% 478 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Adhyanush. N.S K V Ernakulam 7 Kerala ERNAKULAM 100% 479 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
MadhushreeG N JNV Hassan 9 Karnataka HASSAN 100% 482 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
PariBudhiraja Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Senior Secondary School, Vivek Vihar Delhi 10 Uttar Pradesh AGRA 100% 490 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
SAUMADEEPMAJEE 19141004102 8 West Bengal PURULIYA 100% 517 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
JUHIYADAV Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Sagar (Mp) 7 Madhya Pradesh SAGAR 100% 527 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
RitishaV R Chinmaya Vidyalaya Vaduthala 6 Kerala ERNAKULAM 100% 536 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Priya Verma Jawahar Navodaya Vidhyalaya Jaida Sheopur M. P. 10 Madhya Pradesh SHEOPUR 100% 542 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
SHIVANGI DEVI Sri Sathya Sai Bal Vikas   Himachal Pradesh SOLAN 100% 579 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
VRINDA VRITTI Sri Aurobindo International School Patiala 12 Punjab PATIALA 100% 592 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
TANISHKTIWARI Kendriya Vidyalaya 10 Uttar Pradesh LALITPUR 100% 210 Geography, Famous places-personalities
TashaJha Dav Public School Gumla 8 Jharkhand GUMLA 100% 211 Geography, Famous places-personalities
SoundharyaS S G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School 9 Tamil Nadu CHENNAI 100% 212 Geography, Famous places-personalities
AmeyaP Kendriya Vidyalaya Keltron Nagar 7 Kerala KANNUR 100% 221 Geography, Famous places-personalities
KhyatiBajaj DC Model International School 10 Punjab FIROZPUR 100% 222 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Krishan Juneja Bosco Public School 9 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 100% 223 Geography, Famous places-personalities
DhruvSharma Somila International School 10 Rajasthan BHILWARA 100% 225 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Tanu yadav The Air Force School 8 Delhi SOUTH DELHI 100% 226 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Janhvi Kapoor General Raj School 9 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 100% 236 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Kanika . Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalya Paprola, Kangra, H.P. - 176115 7 Himachal Pradesh KANGRA 100% 236 Geography, Famous places-personalities
BharatMadhav Kendriya Vidyalaya, Sap, Peroorkada, Tvpm 10 Kerala THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 100% 237 Geography, Famous places-personalities
HarsheenKaur Sacred Heart School 12 Chandigarh CHANDIGARH 100% 240 Geography, Famous places-personalities
PrardhanaRajeev KV AFS Akkulam 8 Kerala THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 100% 261 Geography, Famous places-personalities
AbhisikaMohanty Kendriya Vidyalaya Rrp   Orissa MAYURBHANJ 100% 262 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Roshanmohan KV.CRPF.AVADI 10 Tamil Nadu THIRUVALLUR 100% 265 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Bidipta Biswas Birla Vidya Niketan 9 Delhi SOUTH DELHI 100% 274 Geography, Famous places-personalities
DaivikGoel Delhi Public School Vadodara 7 Gujarat VADODARA 100% 275 Geography, Famous places-personalities
ronitsarkar Kendriya Vidyalaya Kanpur Cantt 10 11 Uttar Pradesh KANPUR NAGAR 100% 286 Geography, Famous places-personalities
YANGYADATTAKHAMARI DAV Public School 9 Orissa ANGUL 100% 288 Geography, Famous places-personalities
AARAVGUPTA Amity International School , Noida 6 Uttar Pradesh GHAZIABAD 100% 293 Geography, Famous places-personalities
MaitriPadia Kendriya Vidyalaya SAC 10 Gujarat AHMEDABAD 100% 293 Geography, Famous places-personalities
arnavsharma Amity International School , Sector 43 , Gurugram , Haryana , India 6 Haryana GURUGRAM 100% 299 Geography, Famous places-personalities
LAHARISHIVARAM Delhi Public School Bangalore North 12 Karnataka BENGALURU U NORTH 100% 304 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Shalekh Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Chandimandir Cantt 7 Haryana AMBALA 100% 310 Geography, Famous places-personalities
SHREYANKBHATTACHARYA Amity International School, Noida 6 Uttar Pradesh GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR 100% 311 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Zainab Syed Amjad Neo School Aizza High School 11 Telangana Hyderabad 100% 258 History-culture, Socio-economic
AtmikaMutatkar Sri Sathya Sai Seva Organisation, Madhya Pradesh 8 Madhya Pradesh JABALPUR 100% 276 History-culture, Socio-economic
AnimeshPathak Bal Bharati Public School 9 Chattisgarh BILASPUR (CHHATTISGARH) 100% 289 History-culture, Socio-economic
SURYA SAI HIRANMAYEEKUCHIMANCHI Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar High School 7 Telangana Hyderabad 100% 312 History-culture, Socio-economic
AnvitaParashar ASN Sr. Sec. School   Delhi EAST DELHI 100% 316 History-culture, Socio-economic
vidya sri Mount Litera Zee School 10 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH 100% 320 History-culture, Socio-economic
AaravBBanduni Lotus Valley International School 6 Uttar Pradesh GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR 100% 320 History-culture, Socio-economic
HumamAhmed Delhi Public School Ranipur 10 Uttaranchal HARDWAR 100% 321 History-culture, Socio-economic
AnantBisht Lotus Valley International School, Noida 6 Uttar Pradesh GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR 100% 335 History-culture, Socio-economic
VEERPRATAP SINGH 8122602218 9 Rajasthan JAIPUR 100% 364 History-culture, Socio-economic
RaushanKumar Shree Gokul Gyanpeeth 9 Bihar NAWADA 100% 367 History-culture, Socio-economic
KanchanMahato 20180610501 5 Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM 100% 371 History-culture, Socio-economic
AbhinavPrabhat New Era High School 10 Bihar PATNA 100% 378 History-culture, Socio-economic
CHARVI KRISHNAMUTHU Delhi Public School Bangalore North 10 Karnataka BAGALKOT 100% 382 History-culture, Socio-economic
Samarth Sharma LBS Convent School 10 Rajasthan KOTA 100% 385 History-culture, Socio-economic
PratyushSingh Sardar Patel Vidyalaya 5 Delhi EAST DELHI 100% 393 History-culture, Socio-economic
Shiv Om Pandey K. V. No-1 Armapur Estate Kanpur, U. P, India, 208009 10 Uttar Pradesh KANPUR NAGAR 100% 423 History-culture, Socio-economic
JoelShaji Indian School Sohar 10 NULL 0 100% 426 History-culture, Socio-economic
Anvita Rajesh New Indian Model School   NULL 0 100% 434 History-culture, Socio-economic
Yuvraj Soni KV-. 2 Gwalior 12 Madhya Pradesh GWALIOR 100% 436 History-culture, Socio-economic
JatinBansal Lotus Valley International School Noida 6 Uttar Pradesh GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR 100% 440 History-culture, Socio-economic
AYUSHISAHU Chavra Vidyapeeth 9 Madhya Pradesh NARSIMHAPUR 100% 442 History-culture, Socio-economic
SHIVANGMISHRA Kendriya Vidyalaya Air Force Station Bamrauli 10 Uttar Pradesh ALLAHABAD 100% 450 History-culture, Socio-economic
Anjalfelix Cambrian Public School 6 Jharkhand BOKARO 100% 476 History-culture, Socio-economic
Ananya Shibu 29200412808 9 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH 100% 481 History-culture, Socio-economic

First 100 Early Birds

Name School Name / UDISE No. / Org. Name Class State District
Nishi Kant Aggarwal KVS 0 Andhra Pradesh VISAKHAPATNAM
Agastya Sharma Brahmrishi Bawra Shanti Vidya Peeth 8 Jammu & Kashmir UDHAMPUR
Peeyush Gupta   0 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI
Ankita Ghosh Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Nausenabaugh,Visakhapatnam 10 Andhra Pradesh VISAKHAPATNAM
Ritesh Mhaske Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan 8 Maharashtra AURANGABAD (MAHARASHTRA)
Akash .S. Jadhav Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Ramanagara 10 Karnataka RAMANAGARA
Surabhi Sinha Kendriya Vidyalaya Bengdubi 10 West Bengal DARJILING
S . Mohammed Isaam Kendriya Vidyalaya ASC Center 7 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH
Saifulla Ansari UHS Barki Kundru 10 Jharkhand RAMGARH
Bhuvan Tej Presidency East 5 Karnataka BENGALURU RURAL
Prasannjeet Nag GUMS PAIRA 0 Jharkhand KHUNTI
Smruti Ranjan Sahoo   10 Andhra Pradesh VISAKHAPATNAM
Daksh Suvagiya   7 Uttar Pradesh LUCKNOW
Vartika Yadav KVS No2 NSB Vizag 10 Andhra Pradesh VISAKHAPATNAM
Manav Rout Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 NSB 10 Andhra Pradesh VISAKHAPATNAM
Satya Prakash Verma Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya 9 Uttar Pradesh SHRAWASTI
Partha Saisree Ritwik Kasina Little Angels School 6 Andhra Pradesh VISAKHAPATNAM
Raghumoni Das JNV Golaghat 10 Assam GOLAGHAT
Sonali Kumari   10 Uttaranchal DEHRADUN
Sujitha . Kendriya Vidyalaya Akhnoor no. 01,Jammu region 10 Jammu & Kashmir JAMMU
Avi Singh DAV Punlic School NIT CAMPUS 8 Jharkhand SARAIKELA-KHARSAWAN
Sameer Kumar Mahalik Kendriya Vidyalaya no 2 NSB Vizag 530005 10 Andhra Pradesh VISAKHAPATNAM
Bhorot Das JNV Golaghat 10 Assam GOLAGHAT
Varnika Rauy Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan M.I.R.C. No.2 8 Maharashtra AHMADNAGAR
Kiran Mahato Kendriya Vidyalaya Tatanagar 9 Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM
Arounab Parashar MGM Higher Secondary School 7 Jharkhand BOKARO
Umang Aggarwal Sri Sathya Sai Bal Vikas 0 Himachal Pradesh SIRMAUR
Nirmithaa Gowrikanth 29200412808 10 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH
Alok Pratap singh Kendriya Vidyalaya no 2 Nausenabaugh 10 Andhra Pradesh VISAKHAPATNAM
Anjali Kumari U H S Barki Kundru 10 Jharkhand RAMGARH
Vinay Kumar Kendriya Vidyalaya no 2 nsb 10 Andhra Pradesh VISAKHAPATNAM
Ragavendra Bhimappa Mukkannavar Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Bagalkot Karnataka 0 Karnataka BAGALKOT
Shahnawaj Ansari U H S Barki Kundru 0 Jharkhand RAMGARH
Sivani Baiju KV OCF Avadi , Chennai 10 Tamil Nadu CHENNAI
Ashish Tiwari IIT 0 Uttar Pradesh KANPUR NAGAR
Subham Kumar Behera 29200412808 0 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH
Vedarsha Mathangi Army Public School, RK Puram, Secunderabad 7 Telangana Hyderabad
Manish kumar Pandey +2 high school kotalpokhar 9 Jharkhand SAHIBGANJ
Vimla Secunda BOARD MIDDLE SCHOOL,GHATSILA 0 Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM
Adarsh Prashanth SAN ACADEMY KAMAKOTI NAGAR 8 Tamil Nadu CHENNAI
Adithyan U Kendriya Vidyalaya Ottapalam 10 Kerala THRISSUR
Naved Chaudhary Abhinav public school 8 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI
Sunpreet Singh Takkar Kendriya Vidyalaya Aurangabad 9 Maharashtra AURANGABAD (MAHARASHTRA)
Pentakota Indhu Kendriya vidayalay no.2 Nausenabaugh 9 Andhra Pradesh VISAKHAPATNAM
Arav Singh Montfort Sr. Sec School 5 Uttaranchal HARDWAR
Sushila Kumari SWATANTRA BHARAT HIGH SCHOOL, BHAGA 8 Jharkhand DHANBAD
Ananya Gupta Kendriya vidayalay no.2 Nausenabaugh, Visakhapatnam 9 Andhra Pradesh VISAKHAPATNAM
Shrushti .S.Naik Naik K.W.T'S ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGHER PRIMARY SCHOOL 6 Karnataka UTTARA KANNADA
Avshesh Chauhan NMCG 0 Uttaranchal DEHRADUN
Rishika Padmanaban EDIFY SCHOOL VAZHAPATTU CUDDALORE 7 Tamil Nadu CUDDALORE
Chetanyavardhan ReddyYerram 29200412808 9 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH
Divya Mohad Kendriya Vidyalaya 10 Maharashtra AURANGABAD (MAHARASHTRA)
Digamber singh Rawat Sarvodaya bal vidyalaya 12 Delhi SOUTH WEST DELHI
Rishisha Dash 29200412808 10 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH
Hardik Goel Lancer's convent 10 Delhi NORTH DELHI
Divya Varshini Maharishi Vidya Mandir Sr.Sec.School 10 Tamil Nadu KRISHANAGIRI
Aditya Kumar Essar International school 7 Gujarat SURAT
Anirud Soundara Raghavan 29200412808 10 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH
Abhijith Nambiar 29200412808 10 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH
Lakshita Didwania 29200412808 10 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH
Shankar Vishwakarma   8 Jharkhand SARAIKELA-KHARSAWAN
Nitin Joshua 29200412808 9 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH
Abhinav Chand Serlu 29200412808 9 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH
Vineet Singla DAV Public School, B.R.S. NAGAR 8 Punjab LUDHIANA
Santosh Singh   0 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI
Hitesh KUMAR KV TATANAGAR 8 Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM
Krishna Sharma Kendriya Vidyalaya Morena 10 Madhya Pradesh MORENA
Shubhi Mishra   6 Chattisgarh RAIGARH (CHHATTISGARH)
Srivatsan A Sri Sathya Sai Seva Organisations, Tamilnadu 10 Tamil Nadu TIRUCHIRAPPALLI
Nikhil R G K SHETTY VIVEKANANDA VIDHYALAYA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL 9 Tamil Nadu CHENNAI
Jayaditya Chauhan O.P. Jindal School 7 Chattisgarh RAIGARH (CHHATTISGARH)
Divya Sati K.V OLF Raipur Dehradun 10 Uttaranchal DEHRADUN
SHREYA Singh KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TATANAGAR 10 Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM
Srimayi Devulapalli 29200412808 10 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH
Vibhor Kumar MDH International School 7 Delhi SOUTH WEST DELHI
Krish Singh KENDRIYA VIDYALAYAM 2 VSP 9 Andhra Pradesh VISAKHAPATNAM
Samir Bauri Project high school shitalpur 9 Jharkhand DHANBAD
Mukund L 29200412808 10 Karnataka BENGALURU RURAL
Nimrat Kaur 8010226005 8 Rajasthan GANGANAGAR
Niharika LakshmiGannamani 29200412808 9 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH
Akshdeep Singh Sant ishar Singh ji memorial public school 10 Punjab LUDHIANA
Aadi Chaudhary 29200412808 10 Karnataka BENGALURU RURAL
Parth Singh Praness MRA DAV Public School 6 Himachal Pradesh SOLAN
Yashas Bugata DAV Public School 6 Andhra Pradesh VISAKHAPATNAM
Aman Raj 10271704705 6 Bihar NAWADA
Jyoti Aggarwal Sri Sathya Sai Bal Vikas 0 Himachal Pradesh SIRMAUR
Rohan Viswanath   7 Karnataka BENGALURU U NORTH
Annu Panwar Rajiv Gandhi Navodaya Vidyalaya Shikarpur landhora Haridwar Uttarakhand 8 Uttaranchal HARDWAR
Thokala Karthika reddy Sri Sathya Sai Seva Organisation Telangana 7 Telangana Siddipet
Shubham Dhiman Dhiman Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Paprola, Kangra, Hinachal Pradesh (176125) 11 Himachal Pradesh KANGRA
Bindu Shree.A.S Jawahar Navodaya Vidhalaya Bangalore Urban School 6 Karnataka BENGALURU RURAL
Anwesha Sinha Manava Bharati India International School 7 Delhi SOUTH DELHI
Vaibhav Bhaskar Ranganath Indian Institute of Technology, Kharagpur 0 Karnataka MYSURU
Mohammed Thalha 29200412808 10 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH
Samarth Pawar M 29200412808 10 Karnataka BAGALKOT
Daksha Soni 29200412808 0 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH
Rahul Kumar 20140121509 12 Jharkhand RANCHI
Ramita Misra Gokhale Institute of Politics and Economics 0 Rajasthan AJMER
Ishan Kumar DAV Public School 7 Bihar MUZAFFARPUR
Gowtham Naga Sai Sudam 29200412808 10 Karnataka BAGALKOT

Top 3 Grade 1

Name
Surai Mardi
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
UMS JOBLA
Class
5
State Name
Jharkhand
District
PURBI SINGHBHUM
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
139
Name
Diyavs
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Christ Nagar International School
Class
7
State Name
Kerala
District
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
149
Name
Abhyudaya Vashistha
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Others
Class
7
State Name
Haryana
District
GURUGRAM
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
172

Top 3 Grade 2

Name
Tanish
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriya vidyalaya Janakpuri
Class
9
State Name
Delhi
District
SOUTH WEST DELHI
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
117
Name
Satvik Anand
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
DPS RK Puram
Class
10
State Name
Delhi
District
EAST DELHI
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
127
Name
Ashish Pandey
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Delhi Public School Ranipur
Class
10
State Name
Uttaranchal
District
HARDWAR
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
146

Top 3 Grade 3

Name
Siddharth Arya
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
kendriya vidyalaya, Chandigarh
Class
11
State Name
Chandigarh
District
CHANDIGARH
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
143
Name
Shreya Agarwal
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
G.D Goenka Public School, Ghaziabad
Class
12
State Name
Uttar Pradesh
District
GHAZIABAD
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
148
Name
Shubham Chaubey
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriya vidhyalaya andrews ganj
Class
12
State Name
Delhi
District
CENTRAL DELHI
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
184

Top 3 Grade 4

Name
Hriday Thakur
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Amity University
Class
-
State Name
Delhi
District
New Delhi
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
148
Name
Piyush Jain
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Engineering Clg
Class
-
State Name
Madhya Pradesh
District
GWALIOR
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
172
Name
Som Shekherprasad
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
IIT Patna
Class
-
State Name
Uttar Pradesh
District
GHAZIPUR
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
208

Top 3 Theme :: Current Affairs, Governance

Name
Vijay Jeengar
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Bikaner
Class
10
State Name
Rajasthan
District
BIKANER
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
159
Name
ZAARAM AJEEB
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
KV SUNJUWAN JAMMU
Class
8
State Name
Jammu & Kashmir
District
JAMMU
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
206
Name
Neeraj Wankhede
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriya vidyalaya
Class
10
State Name
Maharashtra
District
THANE
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
234

Top 3 Theme :: Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment

Name
AAKANKSH YAJENA
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriya vidyalaya boudh
Class
10
State Name
Orissa
District
BOUDH
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
199
Name
P. Siddanth
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Lalaji memorial Omega international school
Class
8
State Name
Tamil Nadu
District
CHENNAI
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
217
Name
Aalekh Narain
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
The Modern School, Faridabad
Class
10
State Name
Haryana
District
FARIDABAD
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
221

Top 3 Theme :: Geography, Famous places-personalities

Name
Devshee Devshee
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2
Class
9
State Name
Punjab
District
JALANDHAR
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
179
Name
Osho Maheshwari
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Amity International School Noida
Class
6
State Name
Uttar Pradesh
District
GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
183
Name
Rudra Sahu
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
DAV Model School
Class
10
State Name
West Bengal
District
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
183

Top 3 Theme :: History-culture, Socio-economic

Name
Chandana K. A
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriye vidyalaya Pattom
Class
-
State Name
Kerala
District
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
183
Name
Jhalo Herenj
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Upg ms cum hs haruhappa
Class
9
State Name
Jharkhand
District
KHUNTI
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
194
Name
Vaanya Agrawal
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL MAUSAM VIHAR DELHI
Class
9
State Name
Delhi
District
NORTH EAST DELHI
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
233

Top 25 Theme wise

Name School Name / UDISE No. / Org. Name Class State Name District Accuracy Round 3 Time Round 3 (sec) Grade/Theme
AnirudhNair ASN Sr Sec School 10 Delhi EAST DELHI 10 236 Current Affairs, Governance
DIPAK RAHI JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA-2 10 Uttar Pradesh SITAPUR 10 253 Current Affairs, Governance
Harshit Singhal Sachdeva Public School 10 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 258 Current Affairs, Governance
Prathamesh Naik Kendriya Vidyalaya NSB No 2 Visakhapatnam 10 Andhra Pradesh VISAKHAPATNAM 10 258 Current Affairs, Governance
Sumant Kumar Giri AMBERNATH 10 Maharashtra THANE 10 262 Current Affairs, Governance
Sakshi Singh Kendriya Vidyalaya-1 Armapur 12 Uttar Pradesh KANPUR NAGAR 10 269 Current Affairs, Governance
manitdeyol KV 7 Jammu & Kashmir JAMMU 10 273 Current Affairs, Governance
VivekGangwar Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Bareilly 7 Uttar Pradesh BAREILLY 10 274 Current Affairs, Governance
Pradyumnatripathi Bharatiya Vidya Bhavans public school vidyashram jubilee hills hyderabad 10 Telangana Hyderabad 10 287 Current Affairs, Governance
Aryan Hareendran Nair Kendriya Vidyalaya BSF Baikunthpur 10 West Bengal DARJILING 10 298 Current Affairs, Governance
PrakhiAsati kendriya vidyalaya no 1 gcf jabalpur 12 Madhya Pradesh JABALPUR 10 301 Current Affairs, Governance
MAYUKHABhaskar KV pattom shift 1 5 Kerala THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 10 310 Current Affairs, Governance
Jyoti Sahni bharti foundation   Punjab AMRITSAR 10 320 Current Affairs, Governance
Pranav Mittal DC Model Senior Secondary School 10 Haryana PANCHKULA 10 320 Current Affairs, Governance
Priyanshu Rana Kendriya vidyalaya kashipur 12 Uttaranchal UDHAM SINGH NAGAR 10 323 Current Affairs, Governance
BISATHIBHARATH PRAGATHI PADHAM YOUTH ASSOCIATION   Andhra Pradesh ANANTAPUR 10 332 Current Affairs, Governance
ShrawanSaproo kv bantalab 12 Jammu & Kashmir JAMMU 10 336 Current Affairs, Governance
MonikaVarma Kendriya Vidyalaya Malanjkhand 10 Madhya Pradesh BALAGHAT 10 339 Current Affairs, Governance
SatishSoni KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA INDRAPURA   Rajasthan JHUNJHUNU 10 347 Current Affairs, Governance
PrishaShekhar Mothers Global School 6 Delhi EAST DELHI 10 347 Current Affairs, Governance
AditiSingh Lotus Valley International School 10 Uttar Pradesh GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR 10 350 Current Affairs, Governance
AyushBhardwaj KV ONGC Panvel - 410206 10 Maharashtra RAIGARH (MAHARASHTRA) 10 357 Current Affairs, Governance
MDeepa 19115002506 12 West Bengal NORTH TWENTY FOUR PARGANA 10 370 Current Affairs, Governance
Pawan Hatkar Kendriya Vidyalaya No2, OFDR pune 10 Maharashtra PUNE 10 381 Current Affairs, Governance
AadeshKaran Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan 6 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 382 Current Affairs, Governance
DEEPANSHI DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, RKPURAM 12 Delhi SOUTH WEST DELHI 10 222 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
AadithyaBiju KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PURANATTUKKARA,THRISSUR 8 Kerala THRISSUR 10 264 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
NIKITAKANWAR Kendriya Vidalaya Dehuroad NO 1 12 Maharashtra PUNE 10 264 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
MADHUKUMARI IGNOU   Delhi WEST DELHI 10 269 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Anuj Delhi Public School, Bokaro 7 Jharkhand BOKARO 10 272 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Lisha Bharti Rajkiya Sarvodaya Kanya vidyalaya west vinod nagar 11 Delhi EAST DELHI 10 286 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
AmiyadiptaSwain Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Jagatsinghpur 9 Orissa JAGATSINGHPUR 10 300 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Piyush Kaira KV ITBP II SHIFT SEEMADWAR DEHRADUN 9 Uttaranchal DEHRADUN 10 332 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
ShreeyaSwetambari Kendriya Vidyalaya Bhadrak 8 Orissa BHADRAK 10 362 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
AdityaRaj Kendriya Vidyalaya, Muzaffarpur 12 Bihar MUZAFFARPUR 10 369 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
AnushkaRaturi Kendriya vidyalaya sangathan OLF 12 Uttaranchal DEHRADUN 10 384 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
SAKETKUMAR IIT PATNA   Bihar SITAMARHI 10 385 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Sonam KV NO 2 12 Delhi SOUTH WEST DELHI 10 395 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
ROSHNIL FAIS Kendriya Vidyalaya Pattom Thiruvananthapuram 9 Kerala THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 10 398 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
SAUMYA GUPTA Plato Public School 10 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 403 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
SameerSamrat Kendriya Vidyalaya AFS Avadi 11 Tamil Nadu CHENNAI 10 416 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
KshitijVerma ASN Sr Sec School 6 Delhi EAST DELHI 10 457 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
SAI KISHORESN Sri Sathya Sai Seva Organisations, Tamilnadu 6 Tamil Nadu CHENNAI 10 464 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
NainaSingla Delhi Public School, Ranipur Haridwar 7 Uttaranchal HARDWAR 10 470 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
DakshDang DAV Public School 10 Uttar Pradesh GHAZIABAD 10 474 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
NAYANPRAJ Sri Sathya Seva Organisations, Karnataka south 9 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH 10 476 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
AbhijithP K Kendriya vidyalaya keltron nagar 10 Kerala KANNUR 10 501 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
SahilSharma BHARTIYA VIDYA MANDIR SR SEC SCHOOL 10 Punjab LUDHIANA 10 546 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
AnitChhetri N/A   Delhi SOUTH WEST DELHI 10 565 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
NisargaTY Jawahar Navodaya vidyalaya tumkur 9 Karnataka TUMAKURU 10 606 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
AnshumanChanial KV Nangal Bhur 11 Punjab PATHANKOT 10 190 Geography, Famous places-personalities
P MEGHARAO KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO1, UPPAL, HYDERABAD 8 Telangana Hyderabad 10 190 Geography, Famous places-personalities
SHUBANKALHAPURE KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO2, DEHU RAOD 6 Maharashtra PUNE 10 197 Geography, Famous places-personalities
maanvi grover AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 10 Uttar Pradesh GHAZIABAD 10 200 Geography, Famous places-personalities
VaishnavRajan Kendriya Vidyalaya Kaduthuruthy 7 Kerala KOTTAYAM 10 205 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Adhi Ganesh Kendriya vidyalaya Rubber Board Kottayam 12 Kerala KOTTAYAM 10 210 Geography, Famous places-personalities
NaureenKour KV 10 Jammu & Kashmir JAMMU 10 210 Geography, Famous places-personalities
ShreemaniNagvekar Kendriya Vidyalaya Bhandup 9 Maharashtra MUMBAI 10 211 Geography, Famous places-personalities
jatinsingh Kendriya vidyalaya sangathan 12 Haryana ROHTAK 10 213 Geography, Famous places-personalities
SidharthRoy Kendriya Vidyalaya Pattom 8 Kerala ALAPPUZHA 10 213 Geography, Famous places-personalities
RiyaPaliwal Delhi Public School, Ranipur Haridwar 11 Uttaranchal HARDWAR 10 218 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Shanti bhusan Nayak KV raiwala 9 Uttaranchal DEHRADUN 10 220 Geography, Famous places-personalities
PalasDas 19115002506 7 West Bengal KOLKATA 10 222 Geography, Famous places-personalities
VAISHNAV ARUN KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ERNAKULAM 9 Kerala ERNAKULAM 10 227 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Tanmay Singh OP Jindal School 6 Chattisgarh RAIGARH (CHHATTISGARH) 10 227 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Prea Binu Varghese Kendriya Vidyalaya No 2 Dehu Road Pune 12 Maharashtra PUNE 10 237 Geography, Famous places-personalities
VidyaDas 19115002506 9 West Bengal NORTH TWENTY FOUR PARGANA 10 238 Geography, Famous places-personalities
SreeramA R Kendriya Vidhyalaya Ernakulam 10 Kerala ERNAKULAM 10 241 Geography, Famous places-personalities
GEETA SHARMA 18150600306   Assam DIBRUGARH 10 243 Geography, Famous places-personalities
PRACHISINGH KENDRIYA VIDALAYA KASHIPUR ( UDHAM SINGH NAGAR ) 8 Uttaranchal DEHRADUN 10 244 Geography, Famous places-personalities
VemulaGayatri Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya 10 Telangana Nagarkurnool 10 250 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Mayank Yadav Army Public School 11 Uttar Pradesh FARRUKHABAD 10 251 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Riya Delhi Public School Ranipur Haridwar 10 Uttaranchal HARDWAR 10 251 Geography, Famous places-personalities
DurgeshDarshan Kendriya vidyalay No-2 Nausenabagh Vishakhapatnam 10 Andhra Pradesh VISAKHAPATNAM 10 254 Geography, Famous places-personalities
sumitDungariyal Kendriya vidyalaya 10 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 259 Geography, Famous places-personalities
UtkarshRaj Kendriya vidyalaya Janakpuri 12 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 244 History-culture, Socio-economic
MOHAMMEDAFTAB KENDRIYA VIDYALA 3BRD AFS CHANDIGARH 11 Chandigarh CHANDIGARH 10 245 History-culture, Socio-economic
SarvesvarM Kendriya Vidyalaya , Meena Estate, Sowripalayam Rd , CBE 10 Tamil Nadu COIMBATORE 10 253 History-culture, Socio-economic
KEERTHANARAO Kendriya Vidyalaya INS Dronacharya, Ernakulam, Kochi, Kerala 12 Kerala ERNAKULAM 10 257 History-culture, Socio-economic
PRACHIMISHRA KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BILASPUR 12 Chattisgarh BILASPUR (CHHATTISGARH) 10 257 History-culture, Socio-economic
Meghana MKadakol Kendriya vidyalaya bagalkot 10 Karnataka BAGALKOT 10 259 History-culture, Socio-economic
MathewGeorge United Indian School 8 NULL 0 10 264 History-culture, Socio-economic
SIDDHANTKUMAR Sri Sathya Sai Seva Organisation, Madhya Pradesh 10 Madhya Pradesh INDORE 10 281 History-culture, Socio-economic
sonaligayakar bytco college   Maharashtra NASHIK 10 281 History-culture, Socio-economic
YashasviTiwari KV ASC CENTRE (S) 7 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH 10 284 History-culture, Socio-economic
AKSHARASHARMA Kendriya Vidyalaya Dewas 10 Madhya Pradesh DEWAS 10 285 History-culture, Socio-economic
MalavikaRanjit Kendriya Vidyalaya 10 Kerala ERNAKULAM 10 290 History-culture, Socio-economic
AbhinavKaar KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO2, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA 9 West Bengal KOLKATA 10 294 History-culture, Socio-economic
ParvathySunil Amrita Vidyalayam, Thiruvalla 8 Kerala ALAPPUZHA 10 300 History-culture, Socio-economic
AdhithyaArun Kendriya Vidyalaya , Gole Market, New Delhi 10 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 332 History-culture, Socio-economic
ShreyaNarayan Kendriya Vidyalaya Janakpuri 7 Delhi WEST DELHI 10 336 History-culture, Socio-economic
YashSisania Bal Bhavan public school swasthya vihar 6 Delhi EAST DELHI 10 340 History-culture, Socio-economic
SharvariKaranjkar Kendriya Vidyalaya No2 OFDR, Pune 8 Maharashtra PUNE 10 344 History-culture, Socio-economic
SHAIKH MAHIN IBRAHIM 27212000501 8 Maharashtra THANE 10 349 History-culture, Socio-economic
MouboniMondal Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya 8 West Bengal HAORA 10 357 History-culture, Socio-economic
Rashi Sharma 7070911802 10 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 379 History-culture, Socio-economic
Prangya Bebarta Sri Sathya Sai Seva Organisations, Odisha 8 Orissa KHORDHA 10 382 History-culture, Socio-economic
Numan Sharieff 29200412808 10 Karnataka BENGALURU U NORTH 10 386 History-culture, Socio-economic
CHAITRA BASUMPUR Kendriya vidyalaya NTPC Ramagundam   Karnataka YADAGIRI 10 392 History-culture, Socio-economic
RUMA BHAKAT KGBV POTKA 12 Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM 10 405 History-culture, Socio-economic

Top First 50

Name School Name / UDISE No. / Org. Name Class State District
Ananya Tiwari Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Kanpur Dehat 9 Uttar Pradesh KANPUR DEHAT
Aabha Khadilkar Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan'S V M Public School   Gujarat VADODARA
K.Sri Sai Harshitha Kendriya Vidyalaya 8 Karnataka BENGALURU RURAL
Bina Kumari Middle school Dimna, MANGO, JAMSHEDPUR   Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM
Mr.Ankit Kumar     Delhi SOUTH WEST DELHI
Umesh Soni     Chattisgarh KORBA
Ashutosh Biswal 21141000903 9 Orissa DHENKANAL
Goutam Balworia Kendriya Vidyalaya Sunjuwan 9 Jammu & Kashmir JAMMU
Sarita Kumari M.S.Dimna   Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM
Zannatul Firdaush UHS Bararee Colliery Jharia-2Dhanbad 10 Jharkhand DHANBAD
Rajagopal S Kendriya Vidyalaya Rubber Board Kottayam 8 Kerala KOTTAYAM
Radhika Kumari RPVV INA COLONY 11 Delhi SOUTH DELHI
Kumar Ayushman KV DANAPUR CANTT 10 Bihar PATNA
Deepanshi Khatri GGSSS, Bankner 9 Delhi NORTH WEST DELHI
Ananya Sharma K.V No.3 MAMUN CANTT Pathankot 10 Punjab PATHANKOT
Somya Sinha Middle School Block Campus Ramgarh 8 Jharkhand RAMGARH
Rekha Goswami     Delhi EAST DELHI
Prasant Bhakat 20180608601   Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM
Zachary Vl Ngaihawma Kendriya Vidyalaya Aizawl 5 Mizoram AIZAWL
Gyani Soy 20230303201 5 Jharkhand KHUNTI
Manju Yadav     Delhi NORTH WEST DELHI
Lakhimoni Sardar 20180228101 6 Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM
S.Aswithaa Shyndave Devi Academy Senior Secondary School 10 Tamil Nadu CHENNAI
Sharanam Katwala Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan'S 10 Gujarat VADODARA
Keshab Singh Bisht 5050504817 10 Uttaranchal DEHRADUN
Pramila Karmakar 20180610501 5 Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM
R.Priyamvada Raghawan Kendriya Vidyalaya Tatanagar 10 Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM
Payal Sharma Kendriya Vidyalaya Sunjuwan, Jammu 9 Jammu & Kashmir JAMMU
Chahat Kumari UHS Chhattar Mandu 6 Jharkhand RAMGARH
Alka Rashmi Kumari   12 Jharkhand SIMDEGA
Anisha Soy 20230303201 5 Jharkhand KHUNTI
Nishu Bilandi 8.01E+07   Rajasthan GANGANAGAR
Sarah Joshua Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan 10 Kerala KOTTAYAM
Subhransu Sekhar Nayak 21141000903 10 Orissa DHENKANAL
Shital Kumari RAMGARH HIGH SCHOOL KOIRITOLA 9 Jharkhand RAMGARH
Advitiya Singh K.V.Sunjuwan 9 Jammu & Kashmir ANANTNAG
Sushma Jojo Model School Bano 10 Jharkhand SIMDEGA
Johan Malsawmsanga Kendrya vidyalaya Thuampui Aizawl 8 Mizoram AIZAWL
Ritika Dhanda Kendriya Vidyalaya Suranussi 12 Punjab JALANDHAR
S Srithan Devi Academy 10 Tamil Nadu CHENNAI
Mimansha Singh Kerala Public School Gamharia 8 Jharkhand SARAIKELA-KHARSAWAN
Deepak Kumar Middle School Block Campus Ramgarh 8 Jharkhand RAMGARH
Nikita Joanne M Vista school 9 Telangana Hyderabad
Rahil Ahmed Kendriya Vidyalaya Sunjuwan, Jammu 9 Jammu & Kashmir ANANTNAG
Nawdeep Herenj 20230303201 10 Jharkhand KHUNTI
Anya Anushka 21141000903 9 Orissa DHENKANAL
Aditya Biswal   9 Orissa DHENKANAL
Devansh Dingliwal   9 Delhi WEST DELHI
Mukti Purti 20230303201 10 Jharkhand KHUNTI
Pouthiamgailiu Pouthiamgailiu 14020104303 10 Manipur TAMENGLONG

Top 3 Grade 1

Name
Lakshya Singh
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
-
Class
8
State Name
-
District
-
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
159
Name
Shraddha Subramanian
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriya Vidhyalaya, Minambakkam, Chennai
Class
6
State Name
Tamil Nadu
District
CHENNAI
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
166
Name
Syed Munir Hasan
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Delhi Public School
Class
8
State Name
Uttar Pradesh
District
LUCKNOW
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
184

Top 3 Grade 2

Name
ISHANIK S
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
St Anthony Sr Sec School
Class
10
State Name
Kerala
District
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
136
Name
Rajveer Kaur
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
GSSSS BAGRIAN
Class
9
State Name
Punjab
District
SANGRUR
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
153
Name
Aryan Singh Bhati
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
N. K. V. Se. Sc. School
Class
9
State Name
Rajasthan
District
JAIPUR
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
160

Top 3 Grade 3

Name
Athulya Raj
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriya Vidyalaya R.W.F
Class
11
State Name
Karnataka
District
BENGALURU U NORTH
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
148
Name
Megalaa Nedunchezhiyan
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriya Vidyalaya IIT Chennai
Class
12
State Name
Tamil Nadu
District
CHENNAI
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
175
Name
Navyadawar
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura
Class
12
State Name
Delhi
District
CENTRAL DELHI
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
176

Top 3 Grade 4

Name
Ramesh Chandra Dubey
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan
Class
-
State Name
Uttar Pradesh
District
BAREILLY
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
135
Name
Abhishek Nambiar
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Oxford University press
Class
-
State Name
Uttar Pradesh
District
GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
186
Name
Praveer
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Self Employed
Class
-
State Name
Jharkhand
District
BOKARO
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
209

Top 3 Theme :: Current Affairs, Governance

Name
Nabiha Ahmed
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
MEERUT PUBLIC GIRLS SCHOOL
Class
6
State Name
Uttar Pradesh
District
MEERUT
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
197
Name
NamitB Raj
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
jawahar navodaya vidyalaya , palakkad
Class
10
State Name
Kerala
District
PALAKKAD
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
239
Name
Tanmay Kashyap
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Delhi Public School
Class
6
State Name
Bihar
District
PATNA
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
242

Top 3 Theme :: Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment

Name
Nanditha P Lejeesh
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
kendriya vidhyalaya no 2 naval base kochi
Class
10
State Name
Kerala
District
ERNAKULAM
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
178
Name
AVNI GUPTA
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura
Class
12
State Name
Delhi
District
CENTRAL DELHI
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
181
Name
DIYAS BINU
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
K.V. Adoor
Class
10
State Name
Karnataka
District
PATHANAMTHITTA
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
183

Top 3 Theme :: Geography, Famous places-personalities

Name
Swathika P
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1 Calicut
Class
9
State Name
Kerala
District
KOZHIKODE
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
192
Name
Hariom Gautam
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Dalmia Vidya Mandir
Class
10
State Name
Orissa
District
SUNDERGARH
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
193
Name
Mavuru Umamahesh
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Kendriya Vidyalaya no 1 jalahalli
Class
10
State Name
Karnataka
District
BENGALURU RURAL
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
194

Top 3 Theme :: History-culture, Socio-economic

Name
Ishandeep Gupta
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
19200809202
Class
-
State Name
West Bengal
District
PASCHIM MEDINIPUR
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
166
Name
Sulagna Subhadarsini
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
Vikash the concept School
Class
9
State Name
Orissa
District
Sambalpur
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
167
Name
Komal Saini
School Name / UDISE No. / Organisation Name
N. K. V. Se. Sc. School
Class
9
State Name
Rajasthan
District
Jaipur
Accuracy Round 3
100%
Time Round 3 (sec)
181

Top 25 Theme wise

Name School Name / UDISE No. / Org. Name Class State Name District Accuracy Round 3 Time Round 3 (sec) Grade/Theme
Anish Puja Panda DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL CHANDRASEKHARPUR 12 Orissa KHORDHA 10 252 Current Affairs, Governance
Nirvan Nideesh Borah Amity International School, Noida 9 Uttar Pradesh GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR 10 254 Current Affairs, Governance
Nimish Sharma Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 12 Delhi NORTH WEST DELHI 10 256 Current Affairs, Governance
Abhishek Anand Government Engineering College Sheikhpura   Bihar SHEIKHPURA 10 256 Current Affairs, Governance
Hari Prabagar Velammal matric he.sec.school theni 9 Tamil Nadu THENI 10 269 Current Affairs, Governance
Upasan aM self employee   Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM 10 297 Current Affairs, Governance
Kimaya Taneja Bal Bharati Public School GRH Marg 7 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 300 Current Affairs, Governance
Aastha Rana Rashtra Shakti Vidayalaya 12 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 303 Current Affairs, Governance
Gowri J Nair Kendriya Vidyalaya Pattom Shift 1 6 Kerala THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 10 304 Current Affairs, Governance
Raj Kushwaha Kendriya vidyalaya jhagrakhand 12 Chattisgarh KORIYA 10 311 Current Affairs, Governance
Tanishq Mahajan Jiya Lal Mittal DAV Public School 10 Punjab GURDASPUR 10 311 Current Affairs, Governance
Lakhi Kakati Kendriya vidyalaya Goalpara, Assam 9 Assam GOALPARA 10 312 Current Affairs, Governance
Simran Singh Rathi Army Institute of Law, Mohali   Delhi SOUTH WEST DELHI 10 320 Current Affairs, Governance
Prachi Jha ADLS SUNSHINE SCHOOL 6 Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM 10 320 Current Affairs, Governance
Joseph Tom K V No.1 Calicut 10 Kerala KOZHIKODE 10 322 Current Affairs, Governance
Bhawani Suthar Govt. Sr. Sec. School Chamu 11 Rajasthan JODHPUR 10 333 Current Affairs, Governance
Sharon Lydia Vailankanni public school 7 Tamil Nadu CHENNAI 10 334 Current Affairs, Governance
Yashwi Goel G D Goenka Public School, Sec-22, Rohini 9 Delhi NORTH WEST DELHI 10 346 Current Affairs, Governance
Prachi Pramiod St. Michael's School,Ranchi 8 Jharkhand RANCHI 10 357 Current Affairs, Governance
Sneha Bansal Modern Child Public School 10 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 373 Current Affairs, Governance
Soumendra Patra Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 BBSR 9 Orissa KHORDHA 10 374 Current Affairs, Governance
Savi Relan Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 12 Delhi NORTH WEST DELHI 10 387 Current Affairs, Governance
Sushant Shekhar Bakhtiyarpur college of engineering   Bihar BHAGALPUR 10 389 Current Affairs, Governance
Rahi Wath Sri Sathya Sai Seva Organisations Maharashtra 9 Maharashtra AMRAVATI 10 393 Current Affairs, Governance
Anannya Arora G.D. Goenka Public School   Delhi SOUTH WEST DELHI 10 400 Current Affairs, Governance
Mansha Gandotra Brahmrishi bawra shanti vidya peeth 12 Jammu & Kashmir UDHAMPUR 10 188 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
S.Sriram Sainik School Amaravathinagar 8 Tamil Nadu CHENNAI 10 190 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Nivrutti Patil KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO. 3, BELAGAVI 10 Karnataka BELAGAVI 10 210 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Anushree Sharma JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA 10 Punjab RUPNAGAR 10 232 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Yashul Khurana Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 12 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 233 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Subir Chandra Dey Delhi Public School Sailtownship Ranchi 7 Jharkhand RANCHI 10 255 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Arnav Agarwal G.D. Goenka Public School, Sector-22, Rohini, pocket-7 6 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 257 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Parnit Gupta BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL 10 Uttar Pradesh GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR 10 266 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Sidhant Tyagi Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 12 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 272 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Samikshya Panda Jawahar Navodya Vidyalaya , Solan 10 Himachal Pradesh SOLAN 10 276 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Komal Choudhary GYAN MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL 9 Delhi NEW DELHI 10 293 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
YUVANGUBBA SRI SATHYA SAI VIDYA VIHAR HIGH SCHOOL 9 Telangana Hyderabad 10 322 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Kanak Shree Government Engineering college   Bihar PATNA 10 351 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Yash Sinha S.S DAV Centenary Public school,Khunti 12 Jharkhand BOKARO 10 367 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Neha Singh Kv Bailey road Patna 10 Bihar PATNA 10 382 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Harshit Sharma Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya,Mungeshpur 11 Delhi WEST DELHI 10 386 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Kartik Gupta Delhi public school, Raipur Hardwar 8 Uttaranchal HARDWAR 10 390 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Charitha. T Jawahar navodaya vidyalaya 9 Andhra Pradesh CHITTOOR 10 395 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Jhanak Sharma Lotus Valley International School, Noida 6 Uttar Pradesh GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR 10 406 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Prajna C Achar Jawahara Navodaya Vidyalaya 10 Karnataka UDUPI 10 454 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Harshita Sharma RSKV 8 Uttar Pradesh GHAZIABAD 10 478 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Azlan Rafiq Amity International School Noida 8 Uttar Pradesh GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR 10 494 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Adarsh E Kendriya vidyalaya no 1 calicut 10 Kerala KOZHIKODE 10 511 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
Anaswara Kendriya Vidyalaya No:1 Calicut 10 Kerala KOZHIKODE 10 522 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
R Rakshitha Kendriya Vidyalaya. ASC CENTER (S) 9 Karnataka BENGALURU U SOUTH 10 554 Flora-faunna, Pollution-Water Treatment
AKSHITVINOD MANNOOR THEKETHIL KV CLRI 12 Tamil Nadu CHENNAI 10 198 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Mahir Puri Lancer's Convent School 9 Delhi NORTH DELHI 10 217 Geography, Famous places-personalities
RAM CHARANGODDDU Sainik School 7 Andhra Pradesh SRIKAKULAM 10 218 Geography, Famous places-personalities
ANJALI RAHUL Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 12 Delhi WEST DELHI 10 220 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Tanzil Khanna Delhi Public School Rohini 8 Delhi NORTH WEST DELHI 10 221 Geography, Famous places-personalities
M AKANKSHABHAT Kendriya Vidyalaya NO.1 Panambur Mangalore 10 Karnataka DAKSHINA KANNADA 10 222 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Mamta Kukreja Home   Chandigarh CHANDIGARH 10 228 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Rohit Aggarwal D.L.D.A.V. MODEL SCHOOL PITAMPURA 8 Delhi NORTH WEST DELHI 10 230 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Savit Sankar Bal Bharati Public School 11 Maharashtra RAIGARH (MAHARASHTRA) 10 232 Geography, Famous places-personalities
SHWETANSHU KUMAR 10271704705   Bihar VAISHALI 10 234 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Arunima Jana Army public school Jalandhar 10 Punjab JALANDHAR 10 234 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Gouri Krishna A KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1, NARIMEDU, MADURAI 9 Tamil Nadu MADURAI 10 236 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Adithya K V Kendriya Vidyalaya Kanhangad 9 Kerala KASARAGOD 10 236 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Chehak Bhatia DLDAV MODEL SCHOOL SHALIMAR BAGH 10 Delhi NORTH WEST DELHI 10 239 Geography, Famous places-personalities
KAUSHALRAJ Jawahar Navodaya vidyalaya NAGARPARA BHAGALPUR 10 Bihar BHAGALPUR 10 244 Geography, Famous places-personalities
SANKALP JHANJEE Bal Bharati Publi School Pitampura 12 Delhi NORTH WEST DELHI 10 245 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Devraj krishnat Shinde Shinde Sainik school satara 8 Maharashtra SATARA 10 245 Geography, Famous places-personalities
USTAHPUS PALAK Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Jalahalli(W) 10 Karnataka BENGALURU U NORTH 10 245 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Muthuluri Pranathi JNV anantapur 10 Andhra Pradesh ANANTAPUR 10 247 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Jayna Bhatia Bal Bharati Public School 8 Delhi NEW DELHI 10 249 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Gopesh Sehgal DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, RANIPUR HARIDWAR 9 Uttaranchal HARDWAR 10 258 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Bhavya Arora DPS ROHINI 9 Delhi NORTH WEST DELHI 10 260 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Anupam Kumari High school Sitakund   Bihar MUNGER 10 261 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Moh Bhargava Delhi Public School Rohini 10 Delhi NORTH DELHI 10 261 Geography, Famous places-personalities
KRISH KV SAINIK VIHAR 10 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 264 Geography, Famous places-personalities
Gunjan Dabariya N. K. V. Se. Sc. School 9 Rajasthan JAIPUR 10 181 History-culture, Socio-economic
Ved pranav Das Vidya Bharati Chinmaya Vidyalaya 10 Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM 10 187 History-culture, Socio-economic
Pranav Vashisth Delhi Public School Ranipur Haridwar 9 Uttaranchal HARDWAR 10 191 History-culture, Socio-economic
Kanika Karadiya N. K. V. Se. Sc. School 9 Rajasthan JAIPUR 10 194 History-culture, Socio-economic
EVA CHAUDHARY Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 12 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 205 History-culture, Socio-economic
Arthya Hariharan St Joseph of Cluny 11 Puducherry PONDICHERRY 10 213 History-culture, Socio-economic
HASINI N.S Kendriya vidyalaya NTPC Ramagundam 6 Telangana Peddapalli 10 215 History-culture, Socio-economic
Shreya Kundu S.S. D.A.V. Centenary Public school, Khunti 11 Jharkhand KHUNTI 10 231 History-culture, Socio-economic
MOKSHDAVAID Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 12 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 233 History-culture, Socio-economic
Khwaish Kumari Vidya Bharati Chinmaya Vidyalaya 9 Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM 10 238 History-culture, Socio-economic
Vaibhav Singh Kendriya Vidyalaya R.D.S.O 10 Uttar Pradesh LUCKNOW 10 240 History-culture, Socio-economic
Keshav Gupta BBPS, GRH MARG 10 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 249 History-culture, Socio-economic
Shivam Patel Sainik school ambikapur 10 Chattisgarh DURG 10 249 History-culture, Socio-economic
Md Hasin Sitamarhi Institute of Technology   Bihar VAISHALI 10 252 History-culture, Socio-economic
SHASHWAT KUMAR Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 12 Delhi NORTH WEST DELHI 10 258 History-culture, Socio-economic
Kashish Vats Rashtra Shakti vidyalaya 12 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 281 History-culture, Socio-economic
MALAYDHAR 19115002506   West Bengal NORTH TWENTY FOUR PARGANA 10 286 History-culture, Socio-economic
NAVSHEEN KAUR Bal Bharati Public School Pitampura 9 Delhi NORTH WEST DELHI 10 305 History-culture, Socio-economic
Aryan Apurva Chinmaya Vidyalaya Bokaro Steel City 10 Jharkhand DUMKA 10 307 History-culture, Socio-economic
Shreya Shree Gupta DAV Public School , Khunti 11 Jharkhand KHUNTI 10 310 History-culture, Socio-economic
Vaarinarayan Bal Bharati Public School, GRH narg, Delhi 6 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI 10 327 History-culture, Socio-economic
Suryansh Roy Kendriya vidyalaya sangathan 7 Bihar PATNA 10 332 History-culture, Socio-economic
Hema Gupta Shree Adarsha secondary school   Bihar SAMASTIPUR 10 333 History-culture, Socio-economic
Sharmi Sai Shakthi public school 10 Tamil Nadu THIRUVALLUR 10 347 History-culture, Socio-economic
Lena S K Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1 12 Kerala KOZHIKODE 10 349 History-culture, Socio-economic

Top First 50

Name School Name / UDISE No. / Org. Name Class State District
Varun Sharma K V NAGROTA 01130606303 12 Jammu & Kashmir JAMMU
Tanisha Betal Kendriya Vidyalaya Adra 7 West Bengal PURULIYA
Manika Mahato KGBV GHATSHILA 10 Jharkhand BOKARO
D. Shiva Sai Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, (VATTEM) 10 Telangana Wanaparthy
Sheetal Kumari Kendriya Vidyalaya Sec-24 9 Uttar Pradesh GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR
Vandana Kumari Kv no.1 salt lake Kolkata   West Bengal NORTH TWENTY FOUR PARGANA
Mohona Barua 19115002506 8 West Bengal KOLKATA
Gayathri . Kendriya Vidyalaya Island Grounds 12 Tamil Nadu CHENNAI
Arun Prasad SS PLUS TWO HIGHSCHOOL BOLBA   Jharkhand SIMDEGA
Sukhjeet Singh 3090500312 10 Punjab LUDHIANA
Arnab Mondal 19115002506 6 West Bengal NORTH TWENTY FOUR PARGANA
Utkarsh Raina K V NAGROTA 01130606303 7 Jammu & Kashmir JAMMU
Balraj Singh JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BATHINDA/ 03140804503 7 Punjab BATHINDA
Kunchika Widhani QUEENS CONVENT SCHOOL 12 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI
Divyanshu Singh KV olf raipur dehradun 10 Uttaranchal DEHRADUN
Deepak Karakoti Kendriya Vidyalaya Ranikhet 10 Uttaranchal ALMORA
Sreya M Jawahar navodaya vidyalaya chendayadu,kannur 12 Kerala KASARAGOD
Mahak . KV MANDI 8 Himachal Pradesh MANDI
Danish Khuda K V NAGROTA 01130606303 8 Jammu & Kashmir JAMMU
Abhi Kumar Govt High School Fatehpur 7 Punjab PATIALA
Sivapriya P. V Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Kannur 8 Kerala KANNUR
Abhijeet Kumar JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA FARIDKOT 9 Punjab FARIDKOT
Neha Kumari UMS LODROBERA 10 Jharkhand RAMGARH
Roshni Purti 20230303201 7 Jharkhand KHUNTI
Dhanya Shree Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Kolar 7 Karnataka KOLAR
Souvik Majee Kendriya Vidyalaya Adra 9 West Bengal PURULIYA
Shivam Rothre Jawahar Navodya Vidhyalya 9 Rajasthan JAIPUR
Adithyan N S Javahar Navodhaya Vidhyalaya Kannur 10 Kerala KANNUR
Dahru Guria 20230303201 9 Jharkhand KHUNTI
Viktoria Bara Rajkiyakrit Swami Shradhanand +2 High School Tansera. 12 Jharkhand SIMDEGA
Sreepooja Kv Jawahar Navodhaya Vidyalaya Kannur 9 Kerala KANNUR
Paulina Guria 20230303201 9 Jharkhand KHUNTI
Saniya T Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Kannur 9 Kerala KANNUR
Rudra Dogra K V NAGROTA 01130606303 11 Jammu & Kashmir JAMMU
Oindrila Ray 19115002506 9 West Bengal ALIPURDUAR
Diya Mattoo K V NAGROTA 01130606303 12 Jammu & Kashmir JAMMU
Girijesh Kumar K V No.1 Bokaro   Jharkhand BOKARO
Jagannath Sardar High School Bhalki 9 Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM
Muskan Kumari Kendriya vidyalaya 12 Punjab JALANDHAR
Jaitun Bhengra 20230303201 9 Jharkhand KHUNTI
Suresh Singh 20230105301 8 Jharkhand KHUNTI
Masih Guria UPG GOVT MS CUM HS HUSIR 9 Jharkhand KHUNTI
Radhika Gupta India International School 10 Rajasthan JAIPUR
Mohamad Sameer Govt High School Fatehpur 10 Punjab PATIALA
Utkal Singh Delhi Pubic School, Bareilly 10 Uttar Pradesh BAREILLY
Udita Yadav Baba Nebhraj School 11 Delhi CENTRAL DELHI
Rubi Kumari UPG GOV MS CHANDRAREKHA 7 Jharkhand PURBI SINGHBHUM
Akashdeep Singh JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BATHINDA/ 03140804503 9 Punjab BATHINDA
Dhidipta Paul 19115002506 8 West Bengal KOLKATA
Sumanpreet Kaur Govt High School Fatehpur 10 0 0